real estate menu left
real estate menu right

Tourist
Tourist,Private and Business Invitations to Ukraine PDF Печать E-mail
Автор: Administrator   
26.01.2017 09:25

Tourist invitations

 

-If you intend stay does not exceed 60 days then the best choice is to apply for a tourist visa.

Tourist visas may be double or single for period not exceeding 60 days.

How to apply for tourist invitation to Ukraine.

STEP 1

Send us clear scan Copy of International passport(Data page) on E-mail: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

Application format:

1• Full Name________________

2• Nationality________________

3• Date of Birth________________

4• Permanent address________________

5• Telephone contact no________________

5• Email address________________

Attach a copy of your International passport(Data page) on our E-mail: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

STEP 2

After reviewing your application, you will be required to MAKE PAYMENT

for the Invitation,Delivery through Western Union or Money Gram or Bank Transfer

        TOURIST INVITATION | TOURISTIC VOUCHER

 

TYPE OF INVITATION      PERIOD OF ISSUANCE      PRICE IN USA DOLLARS

Single entry

Validity period -30 days

Duration of stay-30 days        1 day   300usd

Double entry

Validity period -60 days

Duration of stay-60 days        1 day   350usd

send us on E-mail: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript the receipt of payment,address

and full names of the person going to receive the invitation letter, and phone number

We will prepare your application and send you the following:

-2 copies of the tourist Voucher one for you and another for the consulate

-Copy of the licence of our tour operator with a stamp/seal

-copy of the certificate of registration of our firm with stamp/seal

-Visa application with details about the inviting firm

-Tour program

-Letter of support

STEP 3

VISA APPLICATION

The following documents should be submitted to the Ukrainian embassy as part of the visa application process:

• A filled visa application form(Download visa application form here)

• International passport valid for one year or more

• Original invitation letter

• Travel Voucher

• Reference from work,University or other documents that guarantee you will be returning to your country

• HIV-AIDS negative certificate

• One year health insurance-For some countries the insurance required is only for the traveling period.

• A bank statement to prove your financial ability to bear your expenses in Ukraine.

• 12 passport size pictures (3 * 4 cm)

•Ticket to and from Ukraine

After getting the visa e-mail us the scanned copy of the visa

 

NB: Ensure you have all the required documents before leaving your country.

FIND THE  LOCATION AND CONTACT OF UKRAINIAN EMBASSY IN YOUR COUNTRY BY CLICKING HERE

 

 

 

 

 

Private Invitation

 

to Ukraine-description:Visiting relatives or friends in Ukraine,medical treatment and Etc.

Visas can single,double or multiple entries for a period not exceeding 90 days within 6 months.

Usually visas are issued with a validity period from 30 days to 1 year.

FOR EXAMPLE:

If you arrange the invitation to the 90 day,period of the

invitation validity can be one year,that means 90 days in each half of the year.

 

If you are African or citizen of some countries from Middle East for example

Iraq,Bangladesh,Pakistan, Afghanistan and others our Advise to make registration of Private or Business invitation for You!

If you are a student you should get a private visa by our private invitation, because

 you can’t get a business visa yet, because you are a student. Actually, by law you can try

 to get a tourist or private visa to Ukraine. But If you never been in Ukraine before

 or never had USA,UK, Shengen zone countries(west Europe countries) visas, then it will

 be very difficult to get a tourist visa to Ukraine. So, we advice you to make a Private or Business invitation for You.

The Private or Business invitation-letter for migration-risky-countries citizens is highest

 chance and possibility to get a visa to Ukraine and not to be rejected at the Ukrainian

 Consulate by tourist invitation!

We are providing the invitation-letters (original and genuine), but only Embassy of Consulate

 will decide to give you visa or not! We will do everything professionally and perfect from our side.

 

REGISTRATION OF PRIVATE INVITATION OF A FOREIGN CITIZEN(AFRICAN CITIZENS & CITIZENS OF

PAKISTAN AND ETC, WHO HAVE CLEAN PASSPORT(NEVER HAD A VISA TO UKRAINE BEFORE

 

TYPE OF INVITATION      PERIOD OF ISSUANCE      PRICE IN US DOLLARS

Single|double entry

validity period -90 days

after release duration of stay-30 days  7 days  $500

Single|double entry

validity period -90 days

after release duration of stay-45days   7 days  $560

REGISTRATION OF PRIVATE GUEST OR VISITOR

 

TYPE OF INVITATION      PERIOD OF ISSUANCE      PRICE IN US DOLLARS

Single/Double entry

Validity period-90 days

after release duration of stay -30 days 7 days  500

Multiple entry

Validity period-180 days

after release duration of stay -90 days(3 months)       7 days  600

Multiple entry

Validity period-360 days

after release duration of stay -90 days in a half year(6 months)        7 days  700

How to make a private invitation to travel to Ukraine?

 

STEP 1

Send us clear scan Copy of International passport(Data page) on Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

Application format:

1• Full Name________________

2• Nationality________________

3• Date of Birth________________

4• Permanent address________________

5• Telephone contact no________________

5• Email address________________

Attach a copy of your International passport(Data page) on our Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

STEP 2

After reviewing your application, you will be required to MAKE PAYMENT for the

 Invitation,Delivery through Western Union or Money Gram or Bank Transfer

send us on Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript the receipt of payment,address and

full names of the person going to receive the invitation letter, and phone number

We will prepare your application and send you the following:

-Visa application form with the specified information-name of the inviting person,address,phone

-A copy of the passport of the inviting person

-Blank of invitation from a private person,issued by territorial office

of the state migration service of ukraine formerly -visa office

STEP 3

VISA APPLICATION

The following documents should be submitted to the Ukrainian embassy as part of the visa application process:

• A filled visa application form(Download visa application form here)

• International passport valid for one year or more

• Original invitation letter

• Travel Voucher

• Reference from work,University or other documents that guarantee you will be returning to your country

• HIV-AIDS negative certificate

• One year health insurance-For some countries the insurance required is only for the traveling period.

• A bank statement to prove your financial ability to bear your expenses in Ukraine.

• 12 passport size pictures (3 * 4 cm)

•Ticket to and from Ukraine

After getting the visa e-mail us the scanned copy of the visa

NB: Ensure you have all the required documents before leaving your country.

FIND THE  LOCATION AND CONTACT OF UKRAINIAN EMBASSY IN YOUR COUNTRY BY CLICKING HERE

Business Invitation-letter to Ukraine

Registration of business invitation to Ukraine for foreigners from private company -For getting business visa to ukraine

Business invitation to ukraine,these are for peoples interested in negotiating with Ukrainian partners,conferences,signing and renewal of contracting,training etc

visa can be single,double or multiple entries for a period not exceeding 90 days within 6 months.

Usually visas are issued with a validity period from 30 days to 1 year

FOR EXAMPLE:

If you arrange the invitation to the 90-day stay,period of validity may be 180 days,

in case of an invitation to a 180-day,period of the invitation validity can

be one year,that means,90 days in each half of the year

If you are a citizen of African countries or some countries like Pakistan,

Iraq, Afghanistan, Bangladesh & some others Our strong recommendation is make

registration of Business invitation for You! If you are a student our recommendation is make a Private invitation to Ukraine.

The Business invitation-letter for migration risky countries citizens is

 highest chance and possibility to get a visa to Ukraine and not to be refused at the Consulate by tourist invitation!

 

REGISTRATION OF BUSINESS INVITATION OF A FOREIGN CITIZEN(AFRICAN CITIZENS &

CITIZENS OF PAKISTAN AND ETC, WHO HAVE CLEAN PASSPORT(NEVER HAD A VISA TO UKRAINE BEFORE

 

TYPE OF INVITATION      PERIOD OF ISSUANCE      PRICE IN US DOLLARS

Single|double entry

validity period -90 days

after release duration of stay-30 days  7 days  $500

Single|double entry

validity period -90 days

after release duration of stay-45days   7 days  $560

REGISTRATION OF BUSINESS VISA

 

TYPE OF INVITATION      PERIOD OF ISSUANCE      PRICE IN US DOLLARS

Single/Double entry

Validity period-90 days

after release duration of stay -30 days 7 days  500

Multiple entry

Validity period-180 days

after release duration of stay -90 days(3 months)       7 days  600

Multiple entry

Validity period-360 days

after release duration of stay -90 days in a half year(6 months)        7 days  700

How to make a Business invitation to travel to Ukraine?

 

STEP 1

Send us clear scan Copy of International passport(Data page) on Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

Application format:

1• Full Name________________

2• Nationality________________

3• Date of Birth________________

4• Permanent address________________

5• Telephone contact no________________

5• Email address________________

Attach a copy of your International passport(Data page) on our Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript

STEP 2

After reviewing your application, you will be required to MAKE PAYMENT for

the Invitation,Delivery through Western Union or Money Gram or Bank Transfer

send us on Email: Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript the receipt of payment,

address and full names of the person going to receive the invitation letter, and phone number

We will prepare your application and send you the following:

-Visa application form with the specified information-name of the inviting person or company,address,phone

-Visa support

-Blank of invitation from a private person or company,issued by

territorial office of the state migration service of Ukraine formerly -visa office

STEP 3

VISA APPLICATION

The following documents should be submitted to the Ukrainian embassy as part of the visa application process:

• A filled visa application form(Download visa application form here)

• International passport valid for one year or more

• Original invitation letter

• Travel Voucher

• Reference from work,University or other documents that guarantee you will be returning to your country

• HIV-AIDS negative certificate

• One year health insurance-For some countries the insurance required is only for the traveling period.

• A bank statement to prove your financial ability to bear your expenses in Ukraine.

• 12 passport size pictures (3 * 4 cm)

•Ticket to and from Ukraine

After getting the visa e-mail us the scanned copy of the visa

NB: Ensure you have all the required documents before leaving your country.

FIND THE  LOCATION AND CONTACT OF UKRAINIAN EMBASSY IN YOUR COUNTRY BY CLICKING HERE

Contact Us Now!

Your Name and Surname (required)

Your Country (required)

Your Email Address (required)

Your Phone Number (required)

 

 





© comestudyinukraine.com 2012

эйвон украина